Konferans Ligi

Konferans Ligi

Puan Durumu
A Grubu
SıraTakımlarOGBMAYAvgPU
1
Başakşehir Futbol KulübüBaşakşehir Futbol Kulübü22007076
2
Heart OF MidlothianHeart OF Midlothian210124-23
3
Rīgas FSRīgas FS201113-21
4
FiorentinaFiorentina201114-31
B Grubu
SıraTakımlarOGBMAYAvgPU
1
West HamWest Ham22006336
2
AnderlechtAnderlecht21101014
3
FCSBFCSB201113-21
4
SilkeborgSilkeborg200224-20
C Grubu
SıraTakımlarOGBMAYAvgPU
1
VillarrealVillarreal22006426
2
Lech PoznanLech Poznan21017523
3
Hapoel Beer ShevaHapoel Beer Sheva201112-11
4
Austria ViennaAustria Vienna201114-31
D Grubu
SıraTakımlarOGBMAYAvgPU
1
FC KolnFC Koln21105324
2
FK PartizanFK Partizan20204402
3
NiceNice20202202
4
SlováckoSlovácko201157-21
E Grubu
SıraTakımlarOGBMAYAvgPU
1
AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar22005146
2
Dnipro-1Dnipro-121013213
3
Apollon LimassolApollon Limassol201113-21
4
FC VaduzFC Vaduz201114-31
F Grubu
SıraTakımlarOGBMAYAvgPU
1
GentGent21103034
2
Djurgardens IFDjurgardens IF21103214
3
MoldeMolde201123-11
4
Shamrock RoversShamrock Rovers201103-31
G Grubu
SıraTakımlarOGBMAYAvgPU
1
Slavia PrahaSlavia Praha21104314
2
SivassporSivasspor21102114
3
BallkaniBallkani201134-11
4
CFR 1907 ClujCFR 1907 Cluj201112-11
H Grubu
SıraTakımlarOGBMAYAvgPU
1
FC Basel 1893FC Basel 189322004136
2
Pyunik YerevanPyunik Yerevan21013303
3
FK Zalgiris VilniusFK Zalgiris Vilnius201101-11
4
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava201102-21
A Grubu
SıraTakımlarOGBMAYAvgPU
1
Başakşehir Futbol KulübüBaşakşehir Futbol Kulübü11003033
2
FiorentinaFiorentina10101101
3
Rīgas FSRīgas FS100102-20
4
Heart OF MidlothianHeart OF Midlothian100104-40
B Grubu
SıraTakımlarOGBMAYAvgPU
1
West HamWest Ham11003123
2
AnderlechtAnderlecht11001013
3
FCSBFCSB10100001
4
SilkeborgSilkeborg100123-10
C Grubu
SıraTakımlarOGBMAYAvgPU
1
Lech PoznanLech Poznan11004133
2
VillarrealVillarreal11004313
3
Austria ViennaAustria Vienna10100001
4
Hapoel Beer ShevaHapoel Beer Sheva100112-10
D Grubu
SıraTakımlarOGBMAYAvgPU
1
FC KolnFC Koln11004223
2
FK PartizanFK Partizan10101101
3
NiceNice10101101
4
SlováckoSlovácko10103301
E Grubu
SıraTakımlarOGBMAYAvgPU
1
AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar11004133
2
FC VaduzFC Vaduz10100001
3
Dnipro-1Dnipro-1100101-10
4
Apollon LimassolApollon Limassol100113-20
F Grubu
SıraTakımlarOGBMAYAvgPU
1
GentGent11003033
2
Djurgardens IFDjurgardens IF11003213
3
MoldeMolde10100001
4
Shamrock RoversShamrock Rovers10100001
G Grubu
SıraTakımlarOGBMAYAvgPU
1
Slavia PrahaSlavia Praha11003213
2
SivassporSivasspor10101101
3
BallkaniBallkani10101101
4
CFR 1907 ClujCFR 1907 Cluj100101-10
H Grubu
SıraTakımlarOGBMAYAvgPU
1
FC Basel 1893FC Basel 189311003123
2
Pyunik YerevanPyunik Yerevan11002023
3
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava10100001
4
FK Zalgiris VilniusFK Zalgiris Vilnius100101-10
A Grubu
SıraTakımlarOGBMAYAvgPU
1
Başakşehir Futbol KulübüBaşakşehir Futbol Kulübü11004043
2
Heart OF MidlothianHeart OF Midlothian11002023
3
Rīgas FSRīgas FS10101101
4
FiorentinaFiorentina100103-30
B Grubu
SıraTakımlarOGBMAYAvgPU
1
West HamWest Ham11003213
2
AnderlechtAnderlecht10100001
3
SilkeborgSilkeborg100101-10
4
FCSBFCSB100113-20
C Grubu
SıraTakımlarOGBMAYAvgPU
1
VillarrealVillarreal11002113
2
Hapoel Beer ShevaHapoel Beer Sheva10100001
3
Lech PoznanLech Poznan100134-10
4
Austria ViennaAustria Vienna100114-30
D Grubu
SıraTakımlarOGBMAYAvgPU
1
FC KolnFC Koln10101101
2
FK PartizanFK Partizan10103301
3
NiceNice10101101
4
SlováckoSlovácko100124-20
E Grubu
SıraTakımlarOGBMAYAvgPU
1
Dnipro-1Dnipro-111003123
2
AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar11001013
3
Apollon LimassolApollon Limassol10100001
4
FC VaduzFC Vaduz100114-30
F Grubu
SıraTakımlarOGBMAYAvgPU
1
GentGent10100001
2
Djurgardens IFDjurgardens IF10100001
3
MoldeMolde100123-10
4
Shamrock RoversShamrock Rovers100103-30
G Grubu
SıraTakımlarOGBMAYAvgPU
1
SivassporSivasspor11001013
2
Slavia PrahaSlavia Praha10101101
3
CFR 1907 ClujCFR 1907 Cluj10101101
4
BallkaniBallkani100123-10
H Grubu
SıraTakımlarOGBMAYAvgPU
1
FC Basel 1893FC Basel 189311001013
2
FK Zalgiris VilniusFK Zalgiris Vilnius10100001
3
Pyunik YerevanPyunik Yerevan100113-20
4
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava100102-20
Konferans Ligi Haberleri